Showing all 28 results

Show sidebar
primary_image
Close

Compact smart antenna, Radio frequency identification XG, RFID 13.56 MHz, flat form 40x40x15, M12, cable 0.2 m

Compact smart antenna, Radio frequency identification XG, RFID 13.56 MHz, flat form 40x40x15, M12, cable 0.2 m
primary_image
Close

Compact smart antenna, Radio frequency identification XG, RFID 13.56 MHz, flat form 80x80x26, M12, cable 0.2 m

Compact smart antenna, Radio frequency identification XG, RFID 13.56 MHz, flat form 80x80x26, M12, cable 0.2 m
primary_image
Close

Configurable SRAM memory extension – for processor – 192..1024 kB, 832..0 kB

Configurable SRAM memory extension - for processor - 192..1024 kB, 832..0 kB
primary_image
Close

Connection box EtherNet/IP – 3 channels for XGCS smart antennas

Connection box EtherNet/IP - 3 channels for XGCS smart antennas
primary_image
Close

Connection Ethernet box, Radio frequency identification XG, Modbus TCP/IP, 3 channels for XGCS smart antennas

Connection Ethernet box, Radio frequency identification XG, Modbus TCP/IP, 3 channels for XGCS smart antennas
primary_image
Close

EBE – EnOcean 868MHz – Indoor temperature sensor 0-40°C

EBE - EnOcean 868MHz - Indoor temperature sensor 0-40°C
primary_image
Close

EBE – EnOcean 868MHz – KeyCard Switch white

EBE - EnOcean 868MHz - KeyCard Switch white
primary_image
Close

EBE – MPM – external antenna cable – 24 inch

EBE - MPM - external antenna cable - 24 inch
primary_image
Close

EBE – MPM VAV manager – 868 Mhz EnOcean – with actuator

EBE - MPM VAV manager - 868 Mhz EnOcean - with actuator
primary_image
Close

EBExpert MPM-UN, Multi-Purpose : EnOcean 902MHz, Modbus, 6 IO

EBExpert MPM-UN, Multi-Purpose : EnOcean 902MHz, Modbus, 6 IO
primary_image
Close

EBExpert MPM-UN, Multi-Purpose : EnOcean 902MHz, ZigBee Pro, Modbus, 6 IO

EBExpert MPM-UN, Multi-Purpose : EnOcean 902MHz, ZigBee Pro, Modbus, 6 IO
Placeholder
Close

Ethernet ConneXium shielded twisted pair straight cord-40m-2connectorRJ45-UL/CSA

Ethernet ConneXium shielded twisted pair straight cord-40m-2connectorRJ45-UL/CSA
Placeholder
Close

Ethernet module – 10/100 Mbps, 56 kbps – Transparent Ready – 24 V DC supply

Ethernet module - 10/100 Mbps, 56 kbps - Transparent Ready - 24 V DC supply
primary_image
Close

Ethernet TCP/IP managed switch – ConneXium – 2TX/2FX – multimode

Ethernet TCP/IP managed switch - ConneXium - 2TX/2FX - multimode
primary_image
Close

Ethernet TCP/IP managed switch – ConneXium – 4 ports for copper

Ethernet TCP/IP managed switch - ConneXium - 4 ports for copper
Placeholder
Close

Ethernet TCP/IP managed switch – ConneXium – 6TX/2FX – multimode

Ethernet TCP/IP managed switch - ConneXium - 6TX/2FX - multimode
Placeholder
Close

Ethernet TCP/IP module – 10/100 Mbit/s – web server class B30

Ethernet TCP/IP module - 10/100 Mbit/s - web server class B30
primary_image
Close

Fiber optic adaptor for TCSESM switches – 1000BASE-LH, single-mode

Fiber optic adaptor for TCSESM switches - 1000BASE-LH, single-mode
primary_image
Close

Fiber SFP module for TCSESM switches – 1000BASE-LX, single-mode/multimode

Fiber SFP module for TCSESM switches - 1000BASE-LX, single-mode/multimode
primary_image
Close

Fiber SFP module for TCSESM switches – 1000BASE-SX, multimode

Fiber SFP module for TCSESM switches - 1000BASE-SX, multimode
Placeholder
Close

Flash EPROM application memory extension – for processor – 512 kB

Flash EPROM application memory extension - for processor - 512 kB
Placeholder
Close

Modicon Quantum – tap – for drop cable and trunk cable

Modicon Quantum - tap - for drop cable and trunk cable
primary_image
Close

Panel mounting smart antenna with lights, Radio frequency identification XG, pilot

Panel mounting smart antenna with lights, Radio frequency identification XG, pilot
primary_image
Close

Panel mounting smart antenna, Radio frequency identification XG, antenna

Panel mounting smart antenna, Radio frequency identification XG, antenna
Placeholder
Close

SRAM application memory extension – for processor – 384 kB

SRAM application memory extension - for processor - 384 kB
Placeholder
Close

SRAM file memory extension – for processor – 4096 kB

SRAM file memory extension - for processor - 4096 kB
Placeholder
Close

SRAM file memory extension – for processor – 8192 kB

SRAM file memory extension - for processor - 8192 kB
primary_image
Close

Wiser Energy, energy monitoring replacement part, antenna

Wiser Energy, energy monitoring replacement part, antenna